Barn og ungdomsavdeling

Gutt 2013Eva Maria TraaMan 17:00 – 3ereva.maria.traa@akerbp.com
Bjørnar Horpestad bjornar_horpestad@hotmail.com
   
Jenter 2013Eirik Malde eima@trucknor.no
 Gunnar Engelsvoll post@engelsvollbygg.no
 Ole Amundsen 
      
      
Gutt 7Jarl FrøylandTir 17:0091620670jarl.froyland@lyse.net
Ole FossfjellLør 10:3090559249ole.fossfjell@time.kommune.no
 Roy Henrik Heggelund 48165586heggelund.roy@gmail.com
 Håkon Tjørhom  90559249hakon.tjorhom@gmail.com
 Tommy Larsen 95435255tlars@outlook.com
 Tormod Bjørkli tormodbjorkli@gmail.com
 Stig Holdhus 
   
J 7.1Gustav GrastveitTor 17:00 3ergustavgrastveit@gmail.conm
J 7.2Sten Haarr 
      
G 8.1Ørjan Tollefsen Man 17:00 7er92418588oreotoll@hotmail.com
 Caroline Tollefsen   chhavaas@hotmail.com
G 8.2Haakon Ødegård  91132306odegaard@lyse.net
    
J 8.1Nina GauvikOMan 17:00 5er92461154mcninahaga@hotmail.com
 Kari Auestad Sivertsen  95245327kaasivertsen@gmail.com
 Tove Skadsem   
     
G 9.1Kenneth Hanssen Man 18:00 7er92653641k_hanssen@hotmail.com
 Børge MeislandO 91675698b.meisland@gmail.com
G 9.2Roy Henrik Heggelund  48165586heggelund.roy@gmail.com
 Håkon AuestadO hakon.auestad@lyse.net
G 9.3Jens HonoreO 93213847jens@honore.as
G 9.4Linn GrødemO 97663745linngr87@gmail.com
 Stig Almås  
      
J 9.1Idar Mæland Man 17:30 -11/5er90685114idar@rogalandshus.no
J 9.2John Erik Mæland  95866435johnerik@lyse.net
 Andreas Heskestad 97169183andreas.heskestad@fkkurer.com
 Geir Ove Dahlstrøm  godahlstrom@gmail.com
 Cecilie D MælandO 95750804c-s-k-2@hotmail.com
      
J 10.1 – nivå 2 – tirsMagnus FrøylandOTir 18:00 7er95891657mf@jaeren-sparebank.no
J 10.2 – nivå 2Ole FossfjellO 90559249ole.fossfjell@time.kommune.no
 John Kenneth Fjermestad  98402634jfjerme@online.no
 Daniel Sandvik   daniel.Sandvik@lyse.net
      
G 10.1Søren LilleøreTirs 17:30 5er40470861lilleore@jkn.no
 Kjetil LarsenO 95474700kjeteil.l@lyse.net
 Åge Bø 99379067agebo1@online.no
 John Trygve Lundeby 41446393johnt.lundeby@gmail.com
      
J 11.1Jakob EideOTor 17:00 7er97050040jakob.eide@lyse.net
 Børge MeislandO 91675698b.meisland@gmail.com
 Espen Hoff  
 Reidar Torgersen 
      
G 11.1 – nivå 2Kjell Rune LangenesOTir 17:0048081333kjellrune.langenes@ikm.no
 Håkon HaugenTor 17:0098408048haakon.haugen@gmail.com
 Andreas Heskestad 97169183andreas.heskestad@fkkurer.com
      
J 12.1- nivå 2Ingvar KindervaagTors 19:0095792713ingvar.kindervaag@lyse.net
J 12.2- nivå 3Frode HandelandTir ?99439787frode.handeland@lovenskiold.no
 Linda LaihinenO 99698528lindalai@lyse.net
      
G 12.1 – nivå 2Morten LalandOTir 19:00 5er/7er92657655morten.laland1@lyse.net
G 12.2 – nivå 3Søren LilleøreTor 18:00 7er40470861lilleore@jkn.no
 Hans Kristian Haaland 41215865Hans.K.Haaland@ConocoPhillips.com
      
G 13 – 2 div – 9erKai EriksenOTir 17:0090886342kai.eriksen@no.abb.no
 John Trygve LundebyO 41446393johnt.lundeby@gmail.com
      
J 14 – 2 divHans Kristian Haaland Man 19:0041215865Hans.K.Haaland@ConocoPhillips.com
Hege Børretzen RameOOns 19:00/17:0090832764hege.rame@gmail.com
 Sven Kverneland 90037767sven.kverneland@hotmail.com
J 15 – 2 divDag Robberstad 91153052dag.robberstad@lyse.net  
 Knut SkjævelandO 90799963ka.skjeveland@c2i.net
      
G 14 – 2 divPaal Njærheimsøn 17:0095240006paal.njaerheim@k2-stavanger.no
 Kjetil FyllingOMan 18:0091585737torillrf@frisurf.no
 Just SalvesenOns 18:3041004692salvesenjust@gmail.com
G 15 – 2 divDag Egil Alme          98251713dag.e.alme@bi.no
 Magnus Frøyland95891657mf@jaeren-sparebank.no
 
J 19 – 1divStåle Grude HandelandSøn 18:0045207841sthande@online.no
 Åshild CarlsenOOns 17:0091872602aashildc@lyse.net
 Bent Rønningen Tors 17:00  
     
G 19.1 – NM/FIL 2Bjørn JohansenOSøn 18:0091592113Bjoern.Johansen@bakeroiltools.com
 Trond Karlson Tor 19:30
  
G 19.2 – 2 divKjell Gunnar KalbergTir 19:3045272801
 Jan SøylandTor 19:3090752680jso@kleppnett.no
Meny